Registration will redirect you to our federated login page

Register (3 places left)

Face to face meeting of NREN APMs or nominated deputies, hosted by PSNC in their office in Poznan.

read more

registered [32]
  • Toby Rodwell - GÉANT
  • Claude Tompers - RESTENA Staff
  • Tom Fryer - GÉANT
  • Silvie Francisci - GÉANT
  • Mihael Dimec - ARNES
  • Indrek Rokk - EENet/HITSA
  • Harald Michl - ACOnet
  • Jac Kloots - SURFnet bv
  • Artur Binczewski - Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe
  • Krzysztof Turza - Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe
  • Szymon Trocha - PSNC / GEANT
  • Tomasz Szewczyk - Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe
  • Oleg Nosylovsky - UIIP NASB / BASNET
  • Novosad Andrey - UIIP NASB / BASNET
  • Migiel de Vos - SURFnet bv
  • Bojan Jakovljevic - AMRES
  • Bram Peeters - GÉANT
  • Peter Boers - SURFnet bv
  • Aleksandra Radulovic - Montenegrin Research and Education Network - MREN
  • Kevin Meynell - Internet Society
  • Novak Novakov - MARnet
  • Ivana Golub - PSNC
  • Evgenii Prokhorenko - Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA
  • Bojan Schmidt - CARNET
  • Damir Regvart - CARNET
  • Anna Wilson - HEAnet
  • Antanas Sivickas - Kaunas University of Technology
  • Rob Evans - Jisc
  • Jacob Bokoli - BELNET
  • David Schmitz - Leibniz Supercomputing Centre (LRZ)
  • Mohácsi János - NIIF Programme / KIFU
  • Bartek Gajda - Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe
apologized [1]
  • Reda Rizky - BELNET
participate remotely [14]
  • Esther Robles Blazquez - RedIRIS - Spanish Research and Academic Network
  • Garreth Malone - HEAnet
  • Baoyu Wang - Jisc
  • Fréderic LOUI - GIP RENATER
  • Pedro Lorga - FCT|FCCN
  • Andreas Polyrakis - Greek Research and Technology Network - GRNET
  • Kurt Baumann - SWITCH staff
  • Antonis Tzirkalli - CYNET
  • Thomas Schmid - DFN
  • Anke Russell - GÉANT
  • Marco Marletta - Consortium GARR
  • Farkas István - NIIF Programme / KIFU
  • Ana María Medina Barahona - REDIRIS
  • Eugene Prokhorenko - IIAP NAS RA